Gesamtwertung Frauen

Ergebnisse nach dem 7. Lauf
PlatzNameVereinJahrgangAltersklasseDürTitzEuskGemBrüDürErftGesamt
1Schmitz, NoraRunnerspoint Euskirchen1992W00252502525100
2Fuchs, FelizitasTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder1980W350023200202386
3Schmitz, AstridTUS Schleiden1962W550020210192080
4Erstfeld, SandraBrühler TV 187919801921190015074
5Diblik, JennyFC Keldenich19862000181401870
6Ingenillem, LauraTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder19971701819001670
7Milz, AnnikaSg Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen-Nettersheim19951301716016062
8Kozyrska, AgnesIAC Düren e.V.19721401414120054
9Dörschel, ChristlSG Wenden197625210000046
10Nicht, MichaelaLG Donatus Erftstadt1978W3500002102142
11Spilles, AnnetteTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder198623150000038
12Hellenbrand, LiloDJK Gillrath195621140000035
13Küper, Daniela198015150000030
14Ringeis, Susanne196712140000026
15Dubiel, BeataIAC Düren e.V.19730010447025
16Henneken, Claudia MariaDauerlauf Verein1985W300000250025
17Offermann, Eva1983W300250000025
18Sauer, KerstinTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder19836016200024
19Schickel, Anette1964W5001200012024
20Jacobs, EllisSTB Landgraaf1984W300000023023
21Leven, Leonie1986W300230000023
22Pesch, TanjaTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder1977W400002300023
23Zoll, DanielaLG Gummersbach1981W350000230023
24Eßer, VeraTeam503741971W450021000021
25Kirner, SarahDjk Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath1982W350000021021
26Caesar-Wendel, AngelaErftverband1978W350000200020
27Loben, Caro1981W350200000020
28Gemünd, Verena1983W300000190019
29Thoß, Nicole1975W400000001919
30Weber, Kerstin1972W450190000019
31Forst, Claudia1976W400180000018
32Karl, ChristineTeam RunVicht...en / TV Ochsenfurt1967W500000018018
33Ricke, TheresaRSC Aachen19901800000018
34Schneider, Caterina1971W450000180018
35Bey, KatharinaLG Ultralauf1990W0001700017
36Fähnrich, Monika1956W600170000017
37Jänicke, Franziska1989W0000170017
38Marx, VanessaAlemannia Aachen1993W0000017017
39Wieting, Jeanne LiHAZET1981W350000001717
40Kranz, Birgit1967W500160000016
41Reiser, AnnetteLG RWE Power / LAZ PUMA Rhein Sieg1967W500000160016
42Roitzsch, KatjanaFC Keldenich19781600000016
43Ellinghoven-Krüger, GabiMarathon Club Eschweiler1968W453000001215
44Greinert, AnkeRösrather Schlammspringer1967W500000150015
45Miereczko, MartaVfB Erftstadt Multisport1986W300000001515
46Schmittberger, GabyTC Thiergarten 1993 e.V.1981W350015000015
47Trippe, HiltrudSV 47 Mutscheid1957W600001500015
48Böwe, Nicole1980W35090005014
49Weyermann, KonniTV Konzen1974W400000014014
50Wroblewska, Karina1989W0000001414
51Bender, Katharina1988W0013000013
52Domgörgen, Evi1983W300130000013
53Kannengießer, MarcTaekwondo Kerpen1985W300000001313
54Königs, JaquelineAlemannia Aachen1993W0000013013
55Nießen, SilviaTuS Schmidt1984W300001300013
56Schmitz, KatrinLC Weilerswist1993W0000130013
57Kolvenbach, Anja1978W350012000012
58van Endert, UlrikeLG Mützenich1980W350001200012
59Breuer, Sandra1972W450000110011
60Engel, Sabrina1984W300011000011
61Hoffmann, CaroRegioSportBund Aachen e. V.19771100000011
62Kordges, Grit1973W400000001111
63Mager, SandraFC Keldenich1972W450001100011
64Young, Karen1968W450110000011
65de Jong, NatalieDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath1985W300000011011
66Bertram, Petra1979W35070003010
67Borsa, Carmen1978W350000010010
68Gautrois, SimoneTV Konzen1969W450001000010
69Poschen, Regina1963W500100000010
70Rönn, Luisa1995W0000001010
71Steckenborn, Nadine19871000000010
72Thiesen, MonikaLauf Team Thiesen1974W400000100010
73Blaszkiewicz, Alicja1992W00009009
74Hein, Beate197390000009
75Isaac, MarionTV Konzen1963W5000090009
76Kemmerling, SusanneLG RWE Power1970W4500000099
77May, SandraDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath1974W4000000909
78Starck, DaniLC Weilerswist1976W4000900009
79Bendlage, Cordula1976W4008000008
80Feck, MonaGVG-Laufteam1975W4000000088
81Fink, AstridTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder196900800008
82Grosser, DanielaLaufbuddies1977W4000080008
83Motter, HeidiLG Stolberg1961W5500000808
84Rogel_Zückmann, Sylvia1973W4000008008
85Rütters, SandraSV Germania Dürwiß197780000008
86Dieg, SandraDOM-Sicherheitstechnik1968W4500007007
87Hatzenbühler, CarinaLauf Mama, Lauf1975W4000700007
88Mertens, NicoleLaufbuddies1971W4500070007
89Peters, ElianeDLC Aachen196170000007
90Schuchmann, BarbaraIAC Düren e.V.195100400037
91Steinmüller, Carla2001WU1800000077
92Eßer, Tamara1975W4006000006
93Kohlen, HeleneSV Germania Dürwiß195500000606
94Schieffer, SarahMach ma' Ultra1979W3500006006
95Schultes, Tanja1973W4004000206
96Trapp, LeaB1 Feuerwehr Erftstadt1992W00000066
97Wassong, KatharinaSV 47 Mutscheid1966W5000060006
98Wellner, HeikeTeam503741967W5000600006
99Langenberg, Annette1968W4505000005
100Lembgen, PetraWaldworkout.de1968W4500005005
101Liebe, Dorothee1987W3000050005
102Schulze-Reimpell, SigridTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder196550000005
103Werny, MartinaGVG-Laufteam1964W5000000055
104Wolf, Sandra1985W3000500005
105Antweiler, Anna1985W3000000044
106Klein, AndreaTeam bevegt.de1979W3500000404
107Schmitz, Kerstin198140000004
108Culmsee, KatjaGVG-Laufteam1972W4500003003
109Elsner, Claudia1980W3503000003
110Jung, SieglindeTV Konzen1970W4500030003
111Tranzfeld, CarmenIAC Düren e.V.1983W3000300003
112August, Lisa199320000002
113Cranen, Verena1976W4002000002
114Mertens, Vanessa1992W00200002
115Raab, DanielaVR-Bank Rhein-Erft eG1974W4000002002
116Ringelsiep, Carla1998WU2000000022
117Bienentreu, SabineMeiler Laufgeflügel1964W5000100001
118Krenzlin, SandraRhein-Erft Akademie1984W3000001001
119Polis, ClaudiaTV Roetgen1971W4500000101
120Reimbold, Andrea1965W5001000001
121Schinowski, TanjaFC Keldenich1974W4000010001
122Schwieren, LilyGymnasium Lechenich2000WU1800000011
123Viehöver, Anja199010000001


Diese Seiten wurden mit MABEC V 2017.02 erstellt (c)Matthias Knelke, 1999/2017

Letzte Aktualisierung am 27.09.2017 durch:
Hans-Peter Runkel runkel.hanspeter@imail.de