Altersklassenwertung M45

Ergebnisse nach dem 6. Lauf
PlatzNameVereinJahrgangAltersklasseDürTitzEuskBrüGemErft---Gesamt
1Scheidtweiler, RolfLC Euskirchen1973M45252323025250121
2Dreßen, HorstFC Germania Vossenack1970M452302102017081
3Nagelschmidt, GeraldTuS Mechernich 18971970M450202001814072
4Marek, AdrianFür Hürth1972M45019017016052
5Mey, MarkusPETERS Sportteam1971M4502502500050
6Pesch, ClausLG Donatus Erfstadt1970M4500020230043
7Schneider, ThomasLG RWE Power1969M4500021021042
8Becker, TobiasLC Euskirchen1971M4500130190032
9Fersch, UliSelbstläufer Swisttal1970M4500171500032
10Steffens, Wolfgang1972M4500150130028
11Schlaeger, Marco1970M4500120140026
12Prins, MarcSport Brang Team1973M450025000025
13Küstner, ThomasKölner Triathlon Team 011970M450000023023
14Schulte, MartinTuS 82 Opladen1970M450002300023
15Bergerhausen, SaschaTeam RunVicht1972M450210000021
16Poensgen, PeterLT Lampertsmännchen 1972M450000210021
17Sippel, StefanAlemannia Aachen1973M452100000021
18Benedix, JensCVJM Dhünn1969M452000000020
19Otto, Jürgen1972M450000020020
20Gerkum, RalfLC Weilerswist1969M450019000019
21Padberg, StefanTV Erkelenz1969M450001900019
22Rösler, DenisLaufmonster1970M450000019019
23Werner, Michael1969M451900000019
24Blinken, RobertTG Neuss1969M450000018018
25Braun, MichaelLG Ameln/Linnich1969M450180000018
26Bürger, StefanTuS Jahn Hilfarth1971M450001800018
27Offergeld, JörgTV Obermaubach1970M451800000018
28Schellmann, SwenLC Euskirchen1971M450018000018
29Böhm, StefanSG Sportfreunde 69 Marmagen/Nettersheim 1971M450000170017
30Hilgers, JochenTV Roetgen1972M450170000017
31Klosa, Thomas1969M451700000017
32Elberfeld, René1969M451600000016
33Krings, WolfgangTV Konzen 1970M450000160016
34Lelickens, Jürgen1970M450001600016
35Pöll, Andreas1972M450160000016
36Rütter, ChristophBonner-Ruder-Gesellschaft1972M450016000016
37Bosshammer, Holger1970M451500000015
38Campo, FrankTV Konzen 1969M450000150015
39Peterek, ArndRealschule Lechenich1969M450000015015
40Schneider, Michel1972M450150000015
41Baum, AchimLC Euskirchen1970M450014000014
42Eßer, Oliver A.Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei1970M450001400014
43Hütten, Sven1972M450140000014
44Junker, Markus1972M451400000014
45Breidenbach, UlrichBrühler TV 18791971M450000013013
46Göbbels, BerndTeam Silver Racer1972M450130000013
47Mirbach, ErikFreiwillige Feuerwehr Langerwehe1972M451300000013
48Rempe, SaschaLauftreff Brühl1971M450001300013
49Bretschneider, Sven1972M450000012012
50Corzelius, Mathias1970M450001200012
51Eßer, EliBirkesdorfer TV 1864 e.V.1971M451200000012
52Drouvin, Yann1971M450000011011
53Henz, AlexRurtalwerkstätten Lebenshilfe Düren - Wir bewegen uns1970M451100000011
54Krahforst, RalfFreiwillige Feuerwehr Rheinbach1971M450011000011
55Ungermann, GuidoCoimbra Racing Team1973M450001100011
56Bäuerle, JörgGVG-Laufteam1972M450000010010
57Schäfer, JörgFreiwillige Feuerwehr Rheinbach1973M450010000010
58Waldforst, Thomas1971M450001000010
59Csire, NormanFechtclub Krefeld1973M4500000909
60Herrmann, Max1972M4500090009
61Pankalla, Björn1971M4500900009
62Kerzmann, Hermann-JosefLemm Werbeagentur1972M4500800008
63Plum, Gregor1969M4500000808
64Schmitz, Jochen1970M4500080008
65Schermer, BernhardTSC Brühl1971M4500070007
66Weber, ThomasRealschule Lechenich1969M4500000707
67Gabriel, Guido1969M4500060006
68Neuhauser, Lars1971M4500000606
69Aubke, Frank1972M4500050005
70Ruth, StefanVfB Blessem1972M4500000505
71Kredinger, MarkusGVG-Laufteam1972M4500000404
72Porschen, MichaelP86 Running Team1971M4500040004
73Hildebrand, Thorsten1971M4500030003
74Jülich, Holger1971M4500000303
75Vogel, Jörg1969M4500020002
76Wittkowski, JürgenRun For Nuts1971M4500000202
77Mester, ChristianBrühler Bolzbrüder1970M4500010001
78Nix, MarkusTeam Stick-Deluxe1969M4500000101


Diese Seiten wurden mit MABEC V 2018.01 erstellt (c)Matthias Knelke, 1999/2018

Letzte Aktualisierung am 5.10.2018 durch:
Hans-Peter Runkel runkel.hanspeter@imail.de