Altersklassenwertung M55

Ergebnisse nach dem 6. Lauf
PlatzNameVereinJahrgangAltersklasseDürTitzEuskBrüGemErft---Gesamt
1Schuchmann, ErwinIAC Düren1960M5502521171019092
2Jumpertz, UdoSV Germania Dürwiß1961M5517191801416084
3Ingenillem, BrunoTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder1961M55018160714055
4Blöcker, ThomasMeckenheim1962M5500021023044
5Reiser, JürgenLG RWE Power1963M5500019025044
6Röhlich, WolfgangDürener TV 18471959M5521230000044
7Bergs, RalfLG Goldener Hase1962M5523000180041
8Dittrich, WinfriedSCB Horrem1960M5500020020040
9Stijf, JohanNettersheim1961M5500200120032
10Wenz, RalfTV Alpenglühn Balkhausen1959M5500015017032
11Pütz, BurkhardSV Germania Dürwiß1963M550017068031
12Podzus, Horst1961M5519000010029
13Frings, EuleSelbstläufer SV Altenahr1959M550025000025
14Roitzheim, FranzLT Lampertsmännchen1962M550000250025
15Tesch, NorbertLLG St. Augustin1959M550002500025
16Virnich, PeterSV Alemannia Rommelsheim1962M552500000025
17Kockel, ThomasTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder1960M550000230023
18Mieskes, KurtMGV Oberbantenberg1961M550002300023
19Preuß, MartinLC Weilerswist1963M550023000023
20Dumm, Wilfried1962M550013900022
21Doppler, ThomasLG Ameln/Linnich1961M550210000021
22Kursch, BrunoTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder1960M550000210021
23Messner, MichaelBrühler TV 18791962M550000021021
24Bauch, DieterOecher Dream Team1960M550200000020
25Konietzko, Peter1963M550000200020
26Schmitz, LotharTV Merken1962M552000000020
27Heß, RichardLC Weilerswist1962M550019000019
28Huppertz, HorstLG Huskies1963M550014050019
29Unger, StefanLC Weilerswist1962M550000190019
30Becker, ReinhardASC Weißbachtal1960M551800000018
31Bäumgen, GuidoLauftreff Brühl1963M550001800018
32Van Der Linden, HeinrichSSK Kerpen1959M550000018018
33Seif, Detlef1962M550000170017
34Steffens, GerdIAC Düren1962M550170000017
35Firat, Mustafa1962M551600000016
36Matheisen, PeterLT Jugend07 Bergheim1961M550001600016
37Merten, WolfgangBSG VR-Bank Nordeifel1962M550000160016
38Schröder, KurtDJK Gillrath1959M550160000016
39Bender, Stefan1960M550011022015
40Königs, DieterMarathon-Club Eschweiler1959M551500000015
41Martens, JörnGVG-Laufteam1962M550000015015
42Ronig, PeterDJK Blumenthal1962M550000150015
43Thiel, VolkerRunningteam Achims Sportshop Rheinbach1962M550015000015
44Schmitz, Volker1963M551400000014
45von der Ricke, ChristianLC Weilerswist1960M550001400014
46Engels, Rolf1963M551300000013
47Gaßmüller, DirkGVG-Laufteam1961M550000013013
48Puderbach, Johannes1960M550000130013
49Stölting, MarkusFA: Jucare1959M550001300013
50Bonikowski, MatthiasGVG-Laufteam1963M550000012012
51Breuch, Karl-Heinz1962M550001200012
52Johnen, HeinrichRRC Düren-Merken1962M551200000012
53Voussem, Hans-Jürgen1960M550012000012
54Rosso, MarioGVG-Laufteam1960M550000011011
55Schwarz, Hans-PeterFC Keldenich1962M550000110011
56Thomas, DieterKrabbelgruppe Neurath1960M550001100011
57Weyh, HaraldASV Duisburg1962M551100000011
58Heiliger, Michael1963M550010000010
59Segschneider, KlausRurtalwerkstätten Lebenshilfe Düren - Wir bewegen uns1962M551000000010
60Wurda, WernerSC Fortuna Köln1960M550001000010
61Berners, Karl-PeterFC Keldenich1959M5500009009
62Mengels, Rolf1959M5500000909
63Baum, Jakob1960M5500080008
64Maus, BerndFC Keldenich1961M5500008008
65Ekert, OlafLG Donatus Erftstadt1963M5500000707
66Kaulen, PeterVFB Erftstadt Multisport1959M5500000606
67Königs, ManniLG RWE Power1961M5500000505
68Tontsch, RüdigerLC Weilerswist1960M5500004004
69Velden, WolfgangLG RWE Power1963M5500000404
70Kleingeld, Bert1960M5500000303
71Zahn, ThorstenLaufende Schnecken Post1962M5500003003
72Berthold, KlausDie Laufis1959M5500001001
73Quide, UweRhein-Erft Akademie1963M5500000101


Diese Seiten wurden mit MABEC V 2018.01 erstellt (c)Matthias Knelke, 1999/2018

Letzte Aktualisierung am 5.10.2018 durch:
Hans-Peter Runkel runkel.hanspeter@imail.de