Gesamtwertung Männer

Ergebnisse nach dem 6. Lauf
PlatzNameVereinJahrgangAltersklasseDürTitzEuskBrüGemErft---Gesamt
1Dahl, SimonBunert - Der Kölner Laufladen1987M302302502318089
2Fenske, MarcoLC Euskirchen1983M3517202001713087
3Scheidtweiler, RolfLC Euskirchen1973M4511191901612077
4Ulmer, Ralf1990M002302120064
5Pierz, AndreasTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder1985M30015170147053
6Mey, MarkusPETERS Sportteam1971M4502502300048
7Breuer, MarkusSV Germania Dürwiß1976M40613150102046
8Casper, SebastianBrühler TV 1879 e.V.1989M20002000040
9Paschke, FrankDürener TV 18471965M508018080034
10Negash, Fitsum1991M15180000033
11Schnöring, DirkKTT011980M3500018015033
12Seidenfaden, Markus1994M00160150031
13Bong, SimonBrühler TV 18791997M0002500025
14Fabianowski, DominikASV Köln1989M2500000025
15Gallo, ChristophAC Eifel1989M0000250025
16Schreiner, ChristianLAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg1986M300000025025
17Pesch, ClausLG Donatus Erfstadt1970M4500011130024
18Mansouri, NoureddineTuS Köln rrh.1981M350000023023
19Vanasche, CedriLAC EUPEN1980M350230000023
20Mellouk, FahdDürener TV 18471979M352100000021
21Miereczko, MaciekGrundschule Gymnich1979M350000021021
22Pelzer, MartinAachener TG1988M300210000021
23Prins, MarcSport Brang Team1973M450021000021
24Schmitz, ArneSC Komet Steckenborn1981M350120090021
25Tesch, TobiasSV Hellas Siegburg1995M0002100021
26Niessen, ChristianPETERS SPORTTEAM1981M350000200020
27Bierlich, Hagenearcon by OTON Die Hörakustiker1994M0000019019
28Dreßen, HorstFC Germania Vossenack1970M452013040019
29Herr, FlorianLAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg1988M300001900019
30Heukemes, LouisAC Eifel1997M0000190019
31Röhlich, HenrikDürener TV 18472000MU201900000019
32Jakobs, PatrickTV Konzen 1998M0000180018
33Vom Hofe, ArnfriedVfL 1860 Marburg1989M1800000018
34Aßing, SvenFC Straberg2000MU200000017017
35Schiffers, AndréDLC Aachen1988M300170000017
36Schneider, ThomasLG RWE Power1969M450001205017
37Stranz, StephanBrühler TV 18791994M0001700017
38Volpatti, MarcoSV Bergwacht Rohren1992M0100070017
39Baumert, Oliver1982M351600000016
40El Makrini, HakimLT DSHS Köln1975M400000016016
41Jonen, ChristianVfB Erftstadt Multisport1981M350001600016
42Schulte, ThomasDLC Aachen1985M300160000016
43Burges, AndresTuS 82 Opladen1986M300001500015
44Braun, MarioTV Roetgen1985M300140000014
45Giessler, Andreas1974M400014000014
46Schulte, MartinTuS 82 Opladen1970M450001400014
47Sommer, FrankFreiwillige Feuerwehr Langerwehe1988M301400000014
48Van Dongen, HeinzTSV Weeze1977M400000014014
49Essmann, ThomasLaufmonster1976M400001300013
50Jung, DanielDürener TV 18471993M1300000013
51Sekulla, AdamGVG Laufteam1979M350001003013
52Diblik, JensFC Keldenich1987M301200000012
53Frings, EuleSelbstläufer SV Altenahr1959M550012000012
54Winter, StefanSC Komet Steckenborn1965M500000120012
55Bachofer, PascalAachener TG2000MU200110000011
56Bank, DirkTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder1968M500011000011
57Ink, TorstenBrühler TV 18791976M400000110011
58Schneider, NorbertRhein Berg Runners1968M500000011011
59Königs, TommAlemannia Aachen1988M301000000010
60Müller, CarstenLC Euskirchen1983M350010000010
61Von Kuk, CarstenLT DSHS Köln1967M500000010010
62Maus, ChristianBonner Ruderverein1977M4000090009
63Polaczek, Marcus1979M3590000009
64Preuß, MartinLC Weilerswist1963M5500900009
65Schmeckel, TimAachener TG2000MU2009000009
66Thiel, Stefan1988M3000000909
67Dreesbach, DirkLC Weilerswist1968M5000800008
68Körbs, JoeLaufen im Rheinland1968M5000080008
69Küstner, ThomasKölner Triathlon Team 011970M4500000808
70Nagelschmidt, GeraldTuS Mechernich 18971970M4503500008
71Schuhmachers, DirkSC Wegberg Radsport1974M4008000008
72Johnen, KennyLG RWE Power1985M3000070007
73Kauert, StephanDLC Aachen1966M5007000007
74Lütgen, PatrickFC Keldenich1992M00700007
75Pütz, StephanRurtalwerkstätten Lebenshilfe Düren - Wir bewegen uns1976M4070000007
76Blauth, ChristianSV Bergwacht Rohren1976M4000060006
77Heuschen, DirkRhein Berg Runners1964M5000000606
78Holzhausen, Thomas1995M00600006
79Kahnert, PatrickTeam RunVicht1979M3506000006
80Poensgen, PeterLT Lampertsmännchen 1972M4500006006
81Braun, ChristofSV Bergwacht Rohren1967M5005000005
82Mahn, Robert1986M3000050005
83Roitzheim, FranzLT Lampertsmännchen1962M5500005005
84Weling, NicoRACEPACE1975M4050000005
85Bergerhausen, SaschaTeam RunVicht1972M4504000004
86Gerkum, RalfLC Weilerswist1969M4500400004
87Köthe, NoëlDürener TV 18471974M4040000004
88Otto, Jürgen1972M4500000404
89Padberg, StefanTV Erkelenz1969M4500040004
90Gläßer, HaraldLaufmonster1968M5000030003
91Münch, ChristopherFreiwillige Feuerwehr Rheinbach1984M3000300003
92Wiegner, NielsTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 19081997M00003003
93Willems, WinfriedAachener TG1957M6030000003
94Abenhardt, BodoLG Donatus Erftstadt1968M5000020002
95Boddenberg, BastianRotes Einhorn 1991M00002002
96Goertz, Hubert1966M5002000002
97Schellmann, SwenLC Euskirchen1971M4500200002
98Anselm, Wadim1981M3510000001
99Bürger, StefanTuS Jahn Hilfarth1971M4500010001
100Latz, ReneRursee Marathon e.V.1988M3000100001
101Liebertz, MarvinGVG-Laufteam1993M00000101
102Marek, AdrianFür Hürth1972M4501000001
103Zimmermann, StefanTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder1975M4000001001


Diese Seiten wurden mit MABEC V 2018.01 erstellt (c)Matthias Knelke, 1999/2018

Letzte Aktualisierung am 5.10.2018 durch:
Hans-Peter Runkel runkel.hanspeter@imail.de