Gesamtwertung Frauen

Ergebnisse nach dem 6. Lauf
PlatzNameVereinJahrgangAltersklasseDürTitzEuskBrüGemErft---Gesamt
1Schmitz, AstridTuS Schleiden1962W55202320023190105
2Jaschke, LisaBunert - Der Kölner Laufladen1990W25025025250100
3Erstfeld, SandraBrühler TV 1879 e.V.1980W350016181816068
4Ingenillem, LauraTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder1997W018001917054
5Bender, Katharina1988W30001301715045
6Pesch, TanjaTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder1977W4002519000044
7Caesar-Wendel, Angela1978W4000021018039
8Fuchs, FelizitasTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder1980W3500182000038
9Krosch, Magdalena1998W00171900036
10Weingartz, RuthFC Keldenich1977W409125050031
11Dumke, ChristinaTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder1965W500011077025
12Schneider, ClaudiaBunert - Der Kölner Laufladen1978W400002500025
13Hartmann, Claudia1965W500001409023
14Nersatt, ChiaraLC Euskirchen1996W0023000023
15Reiser, AnnetteLG RWE Power1967W500000023023
16Schmitz, NoraLC Euskirchen1992W2300000023
17Jansen, MichelleLG Mützenich2000WU200000210021
18Kirner, SarahDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath1982W350210000021
19Pfützenreuter, JohannaAngerland LT Lintorf1990W2100000021
20Sachs, SandraSSF Bonn1970W450000021021
21Schneider, CaterinaLauftreff Venusberg1971W450021000021
22Forst, ClaudiaLG Ameln/Linnich1976W400200000020
23Geschwind, JanaTeam DerGrünePunkt TuS Schleiden 19081999WU200000200020
24Schippa, Beatrix1989W0000020020
25Jauch, KirstinSki Keller Kaulard und Schroiff1993W1900000019
26Karl, ChristineTeam RunVicht1967W500190000019
27Wilhelmus, JudithDürener TV 18471983W351800000018
28Koch, PamelaDürener TV 18471980W351700000017
29Thoß, Nicole1975W400001700017
30Weber, Kerstin1972W450170000017
31Blaszkiewicz, Alicja1992W0001600016
32Döring, TanjaAachener TG1990W1600000016
33Schieffer, SarahBrühler TV 1879 e.V.1979W350160000016
34Trippe, HiltrudSV 47 Mutscheid1957W600000160016
35Blindert, Kerstin1991W0015000015
36Fothen, Maria1992W1500000015
37Osterholt, DanielaLT Schleich1982W350000150015
38Willms, Katharina1980W350150000015
39Els, Christina1979W350000140014
40Kemper, LisaDJK Elmar Kohlscheid1966W500000014014
41Königs, JacquelineAlemannia Aachen1993W1400000014
42Scholz, BarbaraEmil-Fischer-Gymnasium1972W450014000014
43Tuchenhagen, IrisDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath1969W450140000014
44Bey, KatharinaLG Ultralauf1990W0000130013
45Mittelstedt, GudrunVHS Erftstadt1961W550000013013
46Mohr, ChristianaSV Germania Dürwiß1982W351300000013
47Rainer, KathyDJK Löwe Hambach1961W550130000013
48Schmitt, Lara1989W0001300013
49Boddenberg, BirgitRotes Einhorn 1968W500000120012
50Borsa, Carmen1978W401200000012
51Breuer, Sandra1972W450001200012
52Krenzlin, SandraRhein-Erft Akademie1984W300001101012
53Stein, PaulineTC Grün Weiss Aachen1997W0012000012
54Weber-Steinhauer, BirgitLG RWE Power1963W550000012012
55Bering, LuiseAlemannia Aachen1993W1100000011
56Burdak, DianaSCB Horrem1969W450000011011
57Kinkel, DorisTeam RunVicht1979W350110000011
58Räderscheidt, Rosa1996W0000110011
59Feck, MonaGVG1975W400010000010
60Neis, Ruth1962W550001000010
61Poschen, ReginaSC Komet Steckenborn1963W550100000010
62Schaefer, Katja1996W1000000010
63Schouren, RahelHVE1995W0000010010
64Sturmhöfel, SandraTuS Mechernich 18971968W500000100010
65Grießbach, Paula1996W00900009
66Hochgürtel, Diana1981W3500009009
67Schieffer, ChristaLT Alsdorf-Ost1951W6509000009
68Schulze, Monika1964W5000090009
69Becker, ChristineFC Scheven1979W3500008008
70Bielarz, BiancaLC Euskirchen1968W5000000808
71Finke, WiebkeGO! DO Sports1980W3508000008
72Grundkowski, CorneliaTV Running Bedburg1965W5000080008
73Wagner, SabineRurtalwerkstätten Lebenshilfe Düren - Wir bewegen uns1967W5080000008
74von Darl, GiselaSportverein Zughunde Euskirchen1964W5000800008
75Böwe, NicoleTV Obermaubach1980W3570000007
76Dubiel, BeataIAC Düren1973W4507000007
77Keunecke, KerstinDie grauen Burggeister1967W5000070007
78Willems, Nicole1981W3500700007
79August, LisaRurtalwerkstätten Lebenshilfe Düren - Wir bewegen uns1993W60000006
80Donat, NicolGVG-Laufteam1968W5000000606
81Kouchen, UtaDJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath1966W5006000006
82Maquet, PetraLG Mützenich 1974W4000006006
83Oliveira, Fabiola1970W4500060006
84Starck, DaniLC Weilerswist1976W4000600006
85Bandomir, Ina1991W50000005
86Bertrams, Dana1984W3000000505
87Herff, AndreaTurngruppe Übach1984W3005000005
88Matheisen, EvaRhein-Erft Akademie1972W4500050005
89Bronikowska, AgnieszkaBrühler TV 18791983W3500000404
90Gentges, Barbara1992W00400004
91Kubach, TinaTeam Silver Racer1971W4504000004
92Scheidweiler, Sandra1989W40000004
93Schwarz, Nathalie1993W00004004
94Ziemann, BiljanaGVG Laufteam1967W5000040004
95Andres, AngelikaSkikeller Kaulard & Schroiff1976W4000003003
96Beckmann, SusanneBrühler TV 18791970W4500030003
97Bender, Marie-Luise1965W5000000303
98Doppelfeld, AlexandraStark für Kinder1979W3500300003
99Fink, AstridTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder1969W4503000003
100Viethen, Katrin1966W5030000003
101Jung, SieglindeTV Konzen1970W4500002002
102Mertens, Vanessa1992W00200002
103Reitz, SabrinaWestpol Titz1988W3002000002
104Sauer, KerstinTuS Kreuzweingarten-Rheder1983W3500110002
105Stein, Sabine1968W5000000202
106Stolzenberg-Breuer, UteLaufen in Düren1972W4520000002
107Wassong, Katharina1966W5000020002
108Barteck, Jacqueline1979W3510000001
109Gautrois, SimoneTV Konzen1969W4500001001
110Jörissen-Humml, KlarissaVfR Unterbruch LG1980W3501000001


Diese Seiten wurden mit MABEC V 2018.01 erstellt (c)Matthias Knelke, 1999/2018

Letzte Aktualisierung am 5.10.2018 durch:
Hans-Peter Runkel runkel.hanspeter@imail.de